Nome UF Período
AL - Alagoas   Bandeira de AL - Alagoas
Araújo Goes AL 1906 - 1915
Barão de Traipu AL 1912 - 1915
Leopoldo Bulhões AL 1912 - 1915
Raimundo Miranda AL 1912 - 1921
Vieira Malta AL 1907 - 1912
AM - Amazonas   Bandeira de AM - Amazonas
Antônio Luiz Von Hoonholtz AM 1913 - 1915
Gabriel Salgado AM 1912 - 1915
Gabriel Salgado AM 1911 - 1912
Jonathas Pedrosa AM 1912 - 1913
Silvério Nery AM 1909 - 1917
BA - Bahia   Bandeira de BA - Bahia
José Marcelino BA 1909 - 1917
Luiz Vianna BA 1912 - 1915
Ruy Barbosa BA 1912 - 1915
CE - Ceará   Bandeira de CE - Ceará
Francisco Sá CE 1912 - 1915
Pedro Borges CE 1912 - 1920
Pedro Borges CE 1904 - 1912
Tomas Acioly CE 1909 - 1918
DF - Distrito Federal   Bandeira de DF - Distrito Federal
Alcindo Guanabara DF 1912 - 1918
Augusto de Vasconcellos DF 1906 - 1915
Melchíades Mário de Sá Freire DF 1909 - 1916
ES - Espirito Santo   Bandeira de ES - Espirito Santo
Bernardino Monteiro ES 1909 - 1916
João Luís Alves ES 1912 - 1920
Muniz Freire ES 1906 - 1914
Nestor Gomes ES 1909 - 1916
GO - Goiás   Bandeira de GO - Goiás
Braz Abrantes GO 1906 - 1915
Gonzaga Jayme GO 1912 - 1921
Gonzaga Jayme GO 1909 - 1912
MA - Maranhão   Bandeira de MA - Maranhão
Costa Rodrigues MA 1915 - 1924
Francisco Mendes de Almeida MA 1910 - 1912
Francisco Mendes de Almeida MA 1912 - 1921
José Eusébio MA 1909 - 1918
Mendes de Almeida MA 1912 - 1921
Mendes de Almeida MA 1910 - 1912
Urbano Santos MA 1906 - 1914
MG - Minas Gerais   Bandeira de MG - Minas Gerais
Bernardo Monteiro MG 1909 - 1917
Bueno de Paiva MG 1912 - 1920
Feliciano Penna MG 1912 - 1914
MT - Mato Grosso   Bandeira de MT - Mato Grosso
Antônio Azeredo MT 1912 - 1915
José Metello MT 1912 - 1915
José Murtinho MT 1912 - 1920
PA - Pará   Bandeira de PA - Pará
Artur de Souza Lemos PA 1909 - 1917
Índio Brasil PA 1906 - 1915
Índio Brasil PA 1915 - 1924
Justo Chermont PA 1912 - 1915
Lauro Sodré PA 1912 - 1915
PB - Paraiba   Bandeira de PB - Paraiba
Castro Pinto PB 1912 - 1912
Castro Pinto PB 1908 - 1912
Cunha Pedrosa PB 1912 - 1915
Epitácio Pessoa PB 1912 - 1919
Monsenhor Walfredo Leal PB 1908 - 1917
PE - Pernambuco   Bandeira de PE - Pernambuco
Gonçalves Ferreira PE 1912 - 1914
João Ribeiro de Brito PE 1912 - 1921
Sigismundo Gonçalves PE 1912 - 1915
PI - Piauí   Bandeira de PI - Piauí
Félix Pacheco PI 1912 - 1922
Gervásio Passos PI 1908 - 1915
Pires Ferreira PI 1912 - 1915
Ribeiro Gonçalves PI 1909 - 1918
PR - Paraná   Bandeira de PR - Paraná
Alencar Guimarães PR 1912 - 1920
Cândido de Abreu PR 1906 - 1914
Generoso Marques PR 1912 - 1915
RJ - Rio de Janeiro   Bandeira de RJ - Rio de Janeiro
Almeida Baptista RJ 1912 - 1914
Érico Coelho RJ 1914 - 1918
Francisco Portela RJ 1912 - 1913
Nilo Peçanha RJ 1912 - 1914
RN - Rio Grande do Norte   Bandeira de RN - Rio Grande do Norte
Eloy de Souza RN 1914 - 1921
Ferreira Chaves RN 1912 - 1913
João Lyra RN 1915 - 1918
Mello e Souza RN 1908 - 1915
Mello e Souza RN 1915 - 1920
Tavares de Lyra RN 1910 - 1914
RS - Rio Grande do Sul   Bandeira de RS - Rio Grande do Sul
Cassiano do Nascimento RS 1912 - 1912
Diogo Fernandes Alvares Fortuna RS 1913 - 1913
Joaquim Augusto de Assumpção RS 1913 - 1915
Pinheiro Machado RS 1912 - 1915
Victorino Monteiro RS 1909 - 1917
SC - Santa Catarina   Bandeira de SC - Santa Catarina
Abdon Baptista SC 1912 - 1914
Felipe Schmidt SC 1909 - 1914
Hercílio Luz SC 1912 - 1915
SE - Sergipe   Bandeira de SE - Sergipe
Aguiar e Mello SE 1914 - 1915
Coelho e Campos SE 1912 - 1913
Guilherme de Campos SE 1909 - 1917
Oliveira Valladão SE 1907 - 1912
Oliveira Valladão SE 1912 - 1914
Pereira Lobo SE 1914 - 1918
Siqueira Menezes SE 1915 - 1923
SP - São Paulo   Bandeira de SP - São Paulo
Adolpho Gordo SP 1913 - 1920
Alfredo Ellis SP 1912 - 1915
Campos Salles SP 1912 - 1913
Francisco Glicério SP 1912 - 1915