Nome UF Período
Abdias Neves PI 1915 - 1924
Adolpho Gordo SP 1913 - 1920
Alcindo Guanabara DF 1912 - 1918
Alencar Guimarães PR 1912 - 1920
Alfredo Ellis SP 1918 - 1920
Almeida Baptista RJ 1918 - 1920
Álvaro de Carvalho SP 1918 - 1923
Antonino Freire PI 1919 - 1926
Antônio Azeredo MT 1918 - 1920
Antônio Massa PB 1919 - 1921
Araújo Goes AL 1915 - 1924
Benjamin Barroso CE 1918 - 1927
Bernardino Monteiro ES 1920 - 1921
Bernardo Monteiro MG 1918 - 1923
Bueno de Paiva MG 1912 - 1920
Carlos Barbosa RS 1920 - 1926
Costa Rodrigues MA 1915 - 1924
Cunha Pedrosa PB 1915 - 1923
Dantas Barreto PE 1916 - 1918
Delfim Moreira MG 1918 - 1920
Eloy de Souza RN 1914 - 1921
Epitácio Pessoa PB 1912 - 1919
Érico Coelho RJ 1914 - 1918
Eugênio Jardim GO 1918 - 1920
Euzébio de Andrade AL 1918 - 1927
Felipe Schmidt SC 1919 - 1923
Félix Pacheco PI 1912 - 1922
Ferreira Chaves RN 1920 - 1920
Firmo Braga PA 1918 - 1921
Francisco Mendes de Almeida MA 1912 - 1921
Francisco Salles MG 1915 - 1923
Generoso Marques PR 1918 - 1920
Gonçalo Rollemberg SE 1918 - 1926
Gonzaga Jayme GO 1912 - 1921
Hercílio Luz SC 1918 - 1920
Hermenegildo de Moraes GO 1918 - 1927
Índio Brasil PA 1915 - 1924
Irineu Machado DF 1917 - 1924
J. J. Seabra BA 1917 - 1920
Jerônimo Monteiro ES 1918 - 1927
João Luís Alves ES 1912 - 1920
João Lyra RN 1915 - 1918
João Lyra RN 1918 - 1927
João Ribeiro de Brito PE 1912 - 1921
José Bezerra PE 1918 - 1920
José Eusébio MA 1909 - 1918
José Eusébio MA 1918 - 1925
José Murtinho MT 1912 - 1920
Justo Chermont PA 1918 - 1920
Lauro Müller SC 1917 - 1920
Lopes Gonçalves AM 1915 - 1923
Luiz Vianna BA 1918 - 1920
Manoel Borba PE 1920 - 1927
Marcílio de Lacerda ES 1918 - 1923
Mello e Souza RN 1915 - 1920
Mendes de Almeida MA 1912 - 1921
Metello Júnior DF 1919 - 1921
Miguel de Carvalho RJ 1915 - 1924
Muniz Sodré BA 1920 - 1927
Nestor Gomes ES 1920 - 1921
Octacílio de Carvalho Camará DF 1919 - 1920
Oliveira Valladão SE 1919 - 1921
Paulo de Frontin DF 1917 - 1918
Paulo de Frontin DF 1918 - 1918
Pedro Borges CE 1912 - 1920
Pedro Celestino MT 1918 - 1922
Pereira Lobo SE 1914 - 1918
Pires Ferreira PI 1918 - 1920
Raimundo Miranda AL 1912 - 1921
Ribeiro Gonçalves PI 1918 - 1921
Ribeiro Gonçalves PI 1909 - 1918
Rivadávia Corrêa RS 1916 - 1920
Ruy Barbosa BA 1918 - 1920
Silvério Nery AM 1918 - 1926
Siqueira Menezes SE 1915 - 1923
Soares dos Santos RS 1916 - 1920
Tomas Acioly CE 1909 - 1918
Venâncio Neiva PB 1918 - 1927
Vespúcio de Abreu RS 1920 - 1923
Victorino Monteiro RS 1918 - 1920
Vidal Ramos SC 1915 - 1918
Vidal Ramos SC 1918 - 1927
Xavier da Silva PR 1916 -