Nome UF Período
AL - Alagoas   Bandeira de AL - Alagoas
Araújo Goes AL 1915 - 1924
Euzébio de Andrade AL 1918 - 1927
Mendonça Martins AL 1921 - 1930
Raimundo Miranda AL 1912 - 1921
AM - Amazonas   Bandeira de AM - Amazonas
Alexandrino de Alencar AM 1921 - 1922
Barbosa Lima AM 1923 - 1930
Lopes Gonçalves AM 1915 - 1923
Silvério Nery AM 1918 - 1926
BA - Bahia   Bandeira de BA - Bahia
Antonio Ferrão BA 1921 - 1930
Muniz Sodré BA 1920 - 1927
Pedro Lago BA 1923 - 1924
CE - Ceará   Bandeira de CE - Ceará
Benjamin Barroso CE 1918 - 1927
Francisco Sá CE 1922 - 1926
João Thomé CE 1921 - 1930
José Accioly CE 1923 - 1924
DF - Distrito Federal   Bandeira de DF - Distrito Federal
Irineu Machado DF 1917 - 1924
Metello Júnior DF 1919 - 1921
Paulo de Frontin DF 1921 - 1930
Sampaio Correa DF 1921 - 1927
ES - Espirito Santo   Bandeira de ES - Espirito Santo
Bernardino Monteiro ES 1920 - 1921
Bernardino Monteiro ES 1921 - 1930
Jerônimo Monteiro ES 1918 - 1927
Marcílio de Lacerda ES 1918 - 1923
Nestor Gomes ES 1920 - 1921
Nestor Gomes ES 1921 - 1930
GO - Goiás   Bandeira de GO - Goiás
Gonzaga Jayme GO 1912 - 1921
Hermenegildo de Moraes GO 1918 - 1927
Olegário Pinto GO 1921 - 1924
Ramos Caiado GO 1921 - 1930
MA - Maranhão   Bandeira de MA - Maranhão
Costa Rodrigues MA 1915 - 1924
Cunha Machado MA 1923 - 1930
Francisco Mendes de Almeida MA 1912 - 1921
Godofredo Viana MA 1921 - 1922
José Eusébio MA 1918 - 1925
Mendes de Almeida MA 1912 - 1921
MG - Minas Gerais   Bandeira de MG - Minas Gerais
Bernardo Monteiro MG 1918 - 1923
Bueno de Paiva MG 1923 - 1928
Francisco Salles MG 1915 - 1923
Raul Soares MG 1921 - 1922
MT - Mato Grosso   Bandeira de MT - Mato Grosso
Antônio Azeredo MT 1921 - 1923
José Murtinho MT 1921 - 1929
Luiz Adolpho MT 1922 - 1926
Pedro Celestino MT 1918 - 1922
PA - Pará   Bandeira de PA - Pará
Firmo Braga PA 1918 - 1921
Índio Brasil PA 1915 - 1924
Justo Chermont PA 1921 - 1923
Lauro Sodré PA 1921 - 1923
PB - Paraiba   Bandeira de PB - Paraiba
Antônio Massa PB 1919 - 1921
Cunha Pedrosa PB 1915 - 1923
Octacílio Camelo de Albuquerque PB 1923 - 1923
Venâncio Neiva PB 1918 - 1927
PE - Pernambuco   Bandeira de PE - Pernambuco
Carneiro da Cunha PE 1921 - 1929
João Ribeiro de Brito PE 1912 - 1921
Manoel Borba PE 1920 - 1927
PI - Piauí   Bandeira de PI - Piauí
Abdias Neves PI 1915 - 1924
Antonino Freire PI 1919 - 1926
Félix Pacheco PI 1912 - 1922
Pires Rebello PI 1923 - 1927
Ribeiro Gonçalves PI 1918 - 1921
PR - Paraná   Bandeira de PR - Paraná
Affonso Camargo PR 1922 - 1923
Carlos Calvalcanti PR 1921 - 1930
Generoso Marques PR 1921 - 1923
RJ - Rio de Janeiro   Bandeira de RJ - Rio de Janeiro
Miguel de Carvalho RJ 1915 - 1924
Nilo Peçanha RJ 1921 - 1924
RN - Rio Grande do Norte   Bandeira de RN - Rio Grande do Norte
Eloy de Souza RN 1914 - 1921
Eloy de Souza RN 1921 - 1927
Ferreira Chaves RN 1923 - 1923
João Lyra RN 1918 - 1927
Tobias Monteiro RN 1921 - 1923
RS - Rio Grande do Sul   Bandeira de RS - Rio Grande do Sul
Carlos Barbosa RS 1920 - 1926
Soares dos Santos RS 1921 - 1929
Vespúcio de Abreu RS 1920 - 1923
SC - Santa Catarina   Bandeira de SC - Santa Catarina
Felipe Schmidt SC 1919 - 1923
Hercílio Luz SC 1921 - 1922
Lauro Müller SC 1921 - 1926
Vidal Ramos SC 1918 - 1927
SE - Sergipe   Bandeira de SE - Sergipe
Gonçalo Rollemberg SE 1918 - 1926
Gracho Cardoso SE 1922 - 1950
Oliveira Valladão SE 1919 - 1921
Pereira Lobo SE 1923 - 1930
Siqueira Menezes SE 1915 - 1923
SP - São Paulo   Bandeira de SP - São Paulo
Adolpho Gordo SP 1921 - 1929
Alfredo Ellis SP 1921 - 1923
Álvaro de Carvalho SP 1918 - 1923