Nome UF Período
AL - Alagoas   Bandeira de AL - Alagoas
Araújo Goes AL 1915 - 1924
Euzébio de Andrade AL 1918 - 1927
Fernandes Lima AL 1924 - 1930
Mendonça Martins AL 1921 - 1930
Siqueira Torres AL 1924 - 1924
AM - Amazonas   Bandeira de AM - Amazonas
Aristides Rocha AM 1924 - 1930
Barbosa Lima AM 1923 - 1930
Silvério Nery AM 1918 - 1926
BA - Bahia   Bandeira de BA - Bahia
Antonio Ferrão BA 1921 - 1930
Muniz Sodré BA 1920 - 1927
Pedro Lago BA 1924 - 1930
Pedro Lago BA 1923 - 1924
CE - Ceará   Bandeira de CE - Ceará
Benjamin Barroso CE 1918 - 1927
Francisco Sá CE 1922 - 1926
João Thomé CE 1921 - 1930
José Accioly CE 1924 - 1924
José Accioly CE 1923 - 1924
Thomaz de Paula Pessoa Rodrigues CE 1924 - 1930
DF - Distrito Federal   Bandeira de DF - Distrito Federal
Irineu Machado DF 1917 - 1924
Mendes Tavares DF 1924 - 1930
Paulo de Frontin DF 1921 - 1930
Sampaio Correa DF 1921 - 1927
ES - Espirito Santo   Bandeira de ES - Espirito Santo
Bernardino Monteiro ES 1921 - 1930
Jerônimo Monteiro ES 1918 - 1927
Manoel Silvino Monjardim ES 1924 - 1930
Nestor Gomes ES 1921 - 1930
GO - Goiás   Bandeira de GO - Goiás
Eugênio Jardim GO 1924 - 1926
Hermenegildo de Moraes GO 1918 - 1927
Olegário Pinto GO 1921 - 1924
Olegário Pinto GO 1926 - 1930
Ramos Caiado GO 1921 - 1930
Rocha Lima GO 1926 - 1927
MA - Maranhão   Bandeira de MA - Maranhão
Costa Rodrigues MA 1924 - 1930
Costa Rodrigues MA 1915 - 1924
Cunha Machado MA 1923 - 1930
Godofredo Viana MA 1926 - 1927
José Eusébio MA 1918 - 1925
Magalhães de Almeida MA 1925 - 1926
MG - Minas Gerais   Bandeira de MG - Minas Gerais
Antonio Carlos Ribeiro de Andrada MG 1925 - 1926
Bueno Brandão MG 1924 - 1926
Bueno de Paiva MG 1923 - 1928
MT - Mato Grosso   Bandeira de MT - Mato Grosso
Antônio Azeredo MT 1924 - 1926
José Murtinho MT 1921 - 1929
Luiz Adolpho MT 1922 - 1926
PA - Pará   Bandeira de PA - Pará
Dionysio Bentes PA 1924 - 1925
Eurico Valle PA 1926 - 1926
Índio Brasil PA 1915 - 1924
Justo Chermont PA 1924 - 1926
Lauro Sodré PA 1924 - 1926
Souza Castro PA 1925 - 1930
PB - Paraiba   Bandeira de PB - Paraiba
Antônio Massa PB 1924 - 1929
Epitácio Pessoa PB 1924 - 1930
Venâncio Neiva PB 1918 - 1927
PE - Pernambuco   Bandeira de PE - Pernambuco
Carneiro da Cunha PE 1921 - 1929
Manoel Borba PE 1920 - 1927
Rosa e Silva PE 1924 - 1926
PI - Piauí   Bandeira de PI - Piauí
Abdias Neves PI 1915 - 1924
Antonino Freire PI 1919 - 1926
Eurípedes Aguiar PI 1924 - 1930
Pires Rebello PI 1923 - 1927
PR - Paraná   Bandeira de PR - Paraná
Affonso Camargo PR 1924 - 1928
Carlos Calvalcanti PR 1921 - 1930
Generoso Marques PR 1924 - 1926
RJ - Rio de Janeiro   Bandeira de RJ - Rio de Janeiro
Joaquim Moreira RJ 1924 - 1929
Miguel de Carvalho RJ 1915 - 1924
Miguel de Carvalho RJ 1924 - 1930
Nilo Peçanha RJ 1921 - 1924
RN - Rio Grande do Norte   Bandeira de RN - Rio Grande do Norte
Eloy de Souza RN 1921 - 1927
Ferreira Chaves RN 1924 - 1926
João Lyra RN 1918 - 1927
RS - Rio Grande do Sul   Bandeira de RS - Rio Grande do Sul
Carlos Barbosa RS 1920 - 1926
Soares dos Santos RS 1921 - 1929
Vespúcio de Abreu RS 1924 - 1930
SC - Santa Catarina   Bandeira de SC - Santa Catarina
Felipe Schmidt SC 1924 - 1930
Lauro Müller SC 1921 - 1926
Pereira Oliveira SC 1926 - 1929
Vidal Ramos SC 1918 - 1927
SE - Sergipe   Bandeira de SE - Sergipe
Gonçalo Rollemberg SE 1918 - 1926
Gracho Cardoso SE 1922 - 1950
Lopes Gonçalves SE 1924 - 1930
Pereira Lobo SE 1923 - 1930
SP - São Paulo   Bandeira de SP - São Paulo
Adolpho Gordo SP 1921 - 1929
Alfredo Ellis SP 1924 - 1925
Lacerda Franco SP 1924 - 1930
Washington Luis SP 1925 - 1926