Nome UF Período
AL - Alagoas   Bandeira de AL - Alagoas
Afrânio Lages AL 1961 - 1963
Freitas Cavalcanti AL 1955 - 1961
Nelson Tenório AL 1962 - 1962
Rui Palmeira AL 1955 - 1963
Silvestre Péricles AL 1959 - 1967
AM - Amazonas   Bandeira de AM - Amazonas
Cunha Mello AM 1955 - 1962
Mourão Vieira AM 1955 - 1963
Paulo Coelho AM 1962 - 1963
Vivaldo Lima AM 1959 - 1967
BA - Bahia   Bandeira de BA - Bahia
Aloysio de Carvalho BA 1960 - 1967
Juracy Magalhães BA 1955 - 1959
Lima Teixeira BA 1955 - 1963
Otávio Mangabeira BA 1959 - 1960
Ovídio Teixeira BA 1956 - 1963
CE - Ceará   Bandeira de CE - Ceará
Carlos Saboya CE 1956 - 1962
Fausto Cabral CE 1955 - 1963
Fernandes Távora CE 1955 - 1963
Menezes Pimentel CE 1959 - 1967
Parsifal Barroso CE 1955 - 1959
DF - Distrito Federal   Bandeira de DF - Distrito Federal
Caiado de Castro DF 1955 - 1963
Gilberto Marinho DF 1955 - 1963
Venâncio Igrejas DF 1961 - 1962
ES - Espirito Santo   Bandeira de ES - Espirito Santo
Ary Vianna ES 1955 - 1963
Attílio Vivacqua ES 1955 - 1961
Carlos Lindenberg ES 1959 - 1967
Jefferson de Aguiar ES 1959 - 1967
Silvério Del Caro ES 1961 - 1963
GB - null   Bandeira de GB - null
Affonso Arinos GB 1959 - 1967
GO - Goiás   Bandeira de GO - Goiás
Coimbra Bueno GO 1955 - 1963
Costa Pereira GO 1956 - 1960
Frederico Nunes GO 1957 - 1962
José Feliciano GO 1961 -
Juscelino Kubitschek GO 1961 - 1964
Pedro Ludovico GO 1955 - 1963
Taciano de Mello GO 1958 - 1961
MA - Maranhão   Bandeira de MA - Maranhão
Alfredo Duailibe MA 1955 - 1962
Eugênio Barros MA 1959 - 1967
Públio de Mello MA 1959 - 1959
Remy Archer MA 1955 - 1962
Sebastião Archer MA 1955 - 1963
Victorino Freire MA 1955 - 1963
MG - Minas Gerais   Bandeira de MG - Minas Gerais
Benedito Valladares MG 1955 - 1963
Lima Guimarães MG 1955 - 1960
Milton Campos MG 1959 - 1964
Nogueira da Gama MG 1960 - 1963
MT - Mato Grosso   Bandeira de MT - Mato Grosso
Fernando Corrêa MT 1959 - 1961
Filinto Muller MT 1955 - 1963
João Villas Boas MT 1955 - 1963
Lopes da Costa MT 1961 - 1967
PA - Pará   Bandeira de PA - Pará
Lameira Bittencourt PA 1957 - 1960
Lobão da Silveira PA 1959 - 1963
Martins Junior PA 1962 - 1965
Paulo Fender PA 1960 - 1963
Zacharias de Assumpção PA 1959 - 1967
PB - Paraiba   Bandeira de PB - Paraiba
Argemiro de Figueiredo PB 1955 - 1963
João Arruda PB 1955 - 1963
Ruy Carneiro PB 1959 - 1967
Salviano Leite PB 1960 - 1965
PE - Pernambuco   Bandeira de PE - Pernambuco
Antonio Baltar PE 1960 - 1961
Barros Carvalho PE 1959 - 1966
Jarbas Maranhão PE 1955 - 1963
Nelson Firmo PE 1956 - 1961
Novaes Filho PE 1955 - 1963
Pinto Ferreira PE 1962 - 1963
PI - Piauí   Bandeira de PI - Piauí
João Mendes PI 1955 - 1963
Joaquim Parente PI 1959 - 1967
Leônidas de Mello PI 1955 - 1963
Mathias Olympio PI 1955 - 1963
Mendonça Clark PI 1959 - 1967
Victorino Corrêa PI 1959 - 1960
PR - Paraná   Bandeira de PR - Paraná
Alô Guimarães PR 1955 - 1963
Gaspar Velloso PR 1956 - 1963
Nelson Maculan PR 1960 - 1967
Souza Naves PR 1959 - 1959
RJ - Rio de Janeiro   Bandeira de RJ - Rio de Janeiro
Arlindo Rodrigues RJ 1955 - 1963
Bandeira Vaughan RJ 1959 - 1959
Lutterbach Nunes RJ 1957 - 1963
Miguel Couto RJ 1959 - 1967
Paulo Fernandes RJ 1955 - 1962
RN - Rio Grande do Norte   Bandeira de RN - Rio Grande do Norte
Dix-Huit Rosado RN 1959 - 1967
Georgino Avelino RN 1955 - 1959
Reginaldo Fernandes RN 1956 - 1963
Sérgio Marinho RN 1959 - 1963
RS - Rio Grande do Sul   Bandeira de RS - Rio Grande do Sul
Daniel Krieger RS 1955 - 1963
Geraldo Lindgren RS 1960 - 1960
Guido Mondin RS 1959 - 1967
Mem de Sá RS 1956 - 1963
SC - Santa Catarina   Bandeira de SC - Santa Catarina
Brazílio Celestino SC 1959 - 1961
Francisco Galloti SC 1958 - 1961
Irineu Bornhausen SC 1959 - 1967
Saulo Ramos SC 1955 - 1963
SE - Sergipe   Bandeira de SE - Sergipe
Albino Silva da Fonseca SE 1959 - 1959
Heribaldo Vieira SE 1959 - 1967
Jorge Maynard SE 1957 - 1963
Lourival Fontes SE 1955 - 1963
SP - São Paulo   Bandeira de SP - São Paulo
Antônio Barros Filho SP 1955 - 1963
Lino de Mattos SP 1955 - 1963
Moura Andrade SP 1955 - 1963
Padre Calazans SP 1959 - 1967
Paulo Abreu SP 1955 - 1959