Nome UF Período
AC - Acre   Bandeira de AC - Acre
Adalberto Sena AC 1963 - 1967
Eduardo Assmar AC 1963 - 1963
Goldwasser Santos AC 1964 - 1964
José Guiomard AC 1963 - 1970
José Kairala AC 1963 - 1963
Oscar Passos AC 1963 - 1971
AL - Alagoas   Bandeira de AL - Alagoas
Arnon de Mello AL 1963 - 1970
Hermann Tôrres AL 1965 - 1965
Rui Palmeira AL 1963 - 1968
Silvestre Péricles AL 1959 - 1967
AM - Amazonas   Bandeira de AM - Amazonas
Álvaro Maia AM 1967 - 1969
Arthur Virgílio AM 1963 - 1969
Desiré Guarani AM 1964 - 1968
Edmundo Levi AM 1963 - 1970
Josué de Souza AM 1965 - 1965
Mourão Vieira AM 1963 - 1963
Vivaldo Lima AM 1959 - 1967
BA - Bahia   Bandeira de BA - Bahia
Aloysio de Carvalho BA 1960 - 1967
Antonio Balbino BA 1963 - 1971
Arthur Leite BA 1964 - 1964
Eduardo Catalão BA 1963 - 1968
Josaphat Marinho BA 1963 - 1971
CE - Ceará   Bandeira de CE - Ceará
Antonio Jucá CE 1963 - 1965
Carlos Jereissati CE 1963 - 1963
Menezes Pimentel CE 1959 - 1967
Menezes Pimentel CE 1967 - 1971
Paulo Sarazate CE 1967 - 1968
Vicente Augusto CE 1965 - 1965
Wilson Gonçalves CE 1963 - 1970
ES - Espirito Santo   Bandeira de ES - Espirito Santo
Ary Vianna ES 1955 - 1963
Carlos Lindenberg ES 1959 - 1967
Eurico Rezende ES 1963 - 1970
Jefferson de Aguiar ES 1959 - 1967
Paulo Barros ES 1964 - 1964
Raul Giuberti ES 1963 - 1971
GB - null   Bandeira de GB - null
Affonso Arinos GB 1959 - 1967
Aurélio Vianna GB 1963 - 1971
Gilberto Marinho GB 1963 - 1970
GO - Goiás   Bandeira de GO - Goiás
Armando Storni GO 1963 - 1968
João Abrahão GO 1965 - 1967
José Elias GO 1963 - 1965
José Feliciano GO 1963 - 1970
Juscelino Kubitschek GO 1961 - 1964
Pedro Ludovico GO 1963 - 1969
Péricles Pedro GO 1966 - 1968
MA - Maranhão   Bandeira de MA - Maranhão
Clodomir Millet MA 1967 - 1975
Eugênio Barros MA 1959 - 1967
Miguel Lins MA 1963 - 1963
Sebastião Archer MA 1963 - 1971
Victorino Freire MA 1963 - 1971
MG - Minas Gerais   Bandeira de MG - Minas Gerais
Benedito Valladares MG 1963 - 1971
Faria Tavares MG 1964 - 1967
Milton Campos MG 1965 - 1967
Milton Campos MG 1959 - 1964
Nogueira da Gama MG 1963 - 1971
MT - Mato Grosso   Bandeira de MT - Mato Grosso
Bezerra Neto MT 1963 - 1971
Fernando Corrêa MT 1967 - 1975
Filinto Muller MT 1963 - 1970
Gastão Müller MT 1963 - 1965
Humberto Neder MT 1963 - 1963
Lopes da Costa MT 1961 - 1967
PA - Pará   Bandeira de PA - Pará
Cattete Pinheiro PA 1963 - 1970
Lobão da Silveira PA 1963 - 1971
Martins Junior PA 1962 - 1965
Moura Palha PA 1963 - 1967
Pedro Carneiro PA 1963 - 1968
Zacharias de Assumpção PA 1959 - 1967
PB - Paraiba   Bandeira de PB - Paraiba
Argemiro de Figueiredo PB 1963 - 1971
Domício Gondim PB 1963 - 1970
João Agripino PB 1963 - 1966
Ruy Carneiro PB 1959 - 1967
Salviano Leite PB 1960 - 1965
PE - Pernambuco   Bandeira de PE - Pernambuco
Barros Carvalho PE 1959 - 1966
Ermírio de Moraes PE 1963 - 1971
João Cleofas PE 1967 - 1975
Pessoa de Queiroz PE 1963 - 1971
Pinto Ferreira PE 1962 - 1963
PI - Piauí   Bandeira de PI - Piauí
Joaquim Parente PI 1959 - 1967
José Cândido PI 1963 - 1971
Manoel Dias PI 1965 - 1965
Mendonça Clark PI 1959 - 1967
Sigeffredo Pacheco PI 1963 - 1971
PR - Paraná   Bandeira de PR - Paraná
Adolpho Franco PR 1963 - 1970
Amaury Silva PR 1963 - 1964
Mello Braga PR 1963 - 1971
Milton Menezes PR 1966 - 1968
Nelson Maculan PR 1960 - 1967
RJ - Rio de Janeiro   Bandeira de RJ - Rio de Janeiro
Aarão Steinbruch RJ 1963 - 1969
Gouvêa Vieira RJ 1963 - 1967
Miguel Couto RJ 1959 - 1967
Paulo Torres RJ 1967 - 1975
Vasconcelos Torres RJ 1963 - 1970
RN - Rio Grande do Norte   Bandeira de RN - Rio Grande do Norte
Cortez Pereira RN 1963 - 1963
Dinarte Mariz RN 1963 - 1970
Dix-Huit Rosado RN 1959 - 1967
José Bezerra RN 1963 - 1965
Manoel Villaça RN 1966 - 1971
Walfredo Gurgel RN 1963 - 1966
RS - Rio Grande do Sul   Bandeira de RS - Rio Grande do Sul
Daniel Krieger RS 1963 - 1970
Gay da Fonseca RS 1966 - 1966
Guido Mondin RS 1959 - 1967
Mem de Sá RS 1963 - 1971
SC - Santa Catarina   Bandeira de SC - Santa Catarina
Antônio Carlos Konder Reis SC 1963 - 1970
Attílio Fontana SC 1963 - 1971
Celso Branco SC 1963 - 1965
Celso Ramos SC 1967 - 1975
Irineu Bornhausen SC 1959 - 1967
Renato Silva SC 1964 - 1967
SE - Sergipe   Bandeira de SE - Sergipe
Dylton Costa SE 1963 - 1968
Heribaldo Vieira SE 1959 - 1967
José Leite SE 1965 - 1970
Júlio Leite SE 1963 - 1971
Leandro Maciel SE 1967 - 1975
Leite Neto SE 1963 - 1964
SP - São Paulo   Bandeira de SP - São Paulo
Antônio Barros Filho SP 1955 - 1963
Carvalho Pinto SP 1967 - 1975
Linneu Gomes SP 1963 - 1967
Lino de Mattos SP 1963 - 1971
Moura Andrade SP 1963 - 1970
Padre Calazans SP 1959 - 1967