Nome UF Período
AC - Acre   Bandeira de AC - Acre
Adalberto Sena AC 1967 - 1974
Clóvis Maia AC 1967 - 1967
José Guiomard AC 1963 - 1970
Oscar Passos AC 1963 - 1971
AL - Alagoas   Bandeira de AL - Alagoas
Arnaldo Paiva AL 1968 - 1968
Arnon de Mello AL 1963 - 1970
Rui Palmeira AL 1963 - 1968
Teotonio Vilela AL 1967 - 1974
AM - Amazonas   Bandeira de AM - Amazonas
Álvaro Maia AM 1967 - 1969
Arthur Virgílio AM 1963 - 1969
Desiré Guarani AM 1964 - 1968
Edmundo Levi AM 1963 - 1970
Flávio Britto AM 1967 - 1975
BA - Bahia   Bandeira de BA - Bahia
Aloysio de Carvalho BA 1967 - 1970
Antonio Balbino BA 1963 - 1971
Antonio Fernandes BA 1970 - 1975
Eduardo Catalão BA 1963 - 1968
Josaphat Marinho BA 1963 - 1971
CE - Ceará   Bandeira de CE - Ceará
Menezes Pimentel CE 1967 - 1971
Paulo Sarazate CE 1967 - 1968
Waldemar Alcântara CE 1968 - 1974
Wilson Gonçalves CE 1963 - 1970
ES - Espirito Santo   Bandeira de ES - Espirito Santo
Carlos Lindenberg ES 1967 - 1975
Eurico Rezende ES 1963 - 1970
Raul Giuberti ES 1963 - 1971
GB - null   Bandeira de GB - null
Aurélio Vianna GB 1963 - 1971
Gilberto Marinho GB 1963 - 1970
Marcello de Alencar GB 1967 - 1967
Mário Martins GB 1967 - 1968
GO - Goiás   Bandeira de GO - Goiás
Armando Storni GO 1963 - 1968
João Abrahão GO 1967 - 1969
José Feliciano GO 1963 - 1970
Pedro Ludovico GO 1963 - 1969
Péricles Pedro GO 1966 - 1968
MA - Maranhão   Bandeira de MA - Maranhão
Achiles Cruz MA 1968 - 1968
Clodomir Millet MA 1967 - 1975
Sebastião Archer MA 1963 - 1971
Victorino Freire MA 1963 - 1971
MG - Minas Gerais   Bandeira de MG - Minas Gerais
Benedito Valladares MG 1963 - 1971
Faria Tavares MG 1964 - 1967
Milton Campos MG 1967 - 1972
Nogueira da Gama MG 1963 - 1971
MT - Mato Grosso   Bandeira de MT - Mato Grosso
Bezerra Neto MT 1963 - 1971
Fernando Corrêa MT 1967 - 1975
Filinto Muller MT 1963 - 1970
PA - Pará   Bandeira de PA - Pará
Cattete Pinheiro PA 1963 - 1970
Jarbas Passarinho PA 1967 - 1974
Lobão da Silveira PA 1963 - 1971
Milton Trindade PA 1967 - 1975
Moura Palha PA 1963 - 1967
Pedro Carneiro PA 1963 - 1968
PB - Paraiba   Bandeira de PB - Paraiba
Argemiro de Figueiredo PB 1963 - 1971
Domício Gondim PB 1963 - 1970
Pereira Diniz PB 1968 - 1968
Ruy Carneiro PB 1967 - 1974
PE - Pernambuco   Bandeira de PE - Pernambuco
Ermírio de Moraes PE 1963 - 1971
João Cleofas PE 1967 - 1975
Pessoa de Queiroz PE 1963 - 1971
Wilson Campos PE 1970 - 1975
PI - Piauí   Bandeira de PI - Piauí
José Cândido PI 1963 - 1971
Mendonça Clark PI 1967 - 1969
Petrônio Portella PI 1967 - 1974
Sigeffredo Pacheco PI 1963 - 1971
PR - Paraná   Bandeira de PR - Paraná
Adolpho Franco PR 1963 - 1970
Mello Braga PR 1963 - 1971
Milton Menezes PR 1966 - 1968
Ney Braga PR 1967 - 1975
Octávio Cesário PR 1967 - 1974
RJ - Rio de Janeiro   Bandeira de RJ - Rio de Janeiro
Aarão Steinbruch RJ 1963 - 1969
Gouvêa Vieira RJ 1963 - 1967
Paulo Torres RJ 1967 - 1975
Vasconcelos Torres RJ 1963 - 1970
RN - Rio Grande do Norte   Bandeira de RN - Rio Grande do Norte
Dinarte Mariz RN 1963 - 1970
Duarte Filho RN 1967 - 1973
Manoel Villaça RN 1966 - 1971
RS - Rio Grande do Sul   Bandeira de RS - Rio Grande do Sul
Daniel Krieger RS 1963 - 1970
Guido Mondin RS 1967 - 1975
Mem de Sá RS 1963 - 1971
SC - Santa Catarina   Bandeira de SC - Santa Catarina
Álvaro Catão SC 1968 - 1968
Antônio Carlos Konder Reis SC 1963 - 1970
Attílio Fontana SC 1963 - 1971
Celso Ramos SC 1967 - 1975
Renato Silva SC 1964 - 1967
SE - Sergipe   Bandeira de SE - Sergipe
Dylton Costa SE 1963 - 1968
José Leite SE 1965 - 1970
Júlio Leite SE 1963 - 1971
Leandro Maciel SE 1967 - 1975
SP - São Paulo   Bandeira de SP - São Paulo
Carvalho Pinto SP 1967 - 1975
Lino de Mattos SP 1963 - 1971
Moura Andrade SP 1963 - 1970