Nome UF Período
AC - Acre   Bandeira de AC - Acre
Adalberto Sena AC 1975 - 1982
Altevir Leal AC 1975 - 1979
Geraldo Mesquita AC 1971 - 1975
José Guiomard AC 1971 - 1978
AL - Alagoas   Bandeira de AL - Alagoas
Arnon de Mello AL 1971 - 1978
Luiz Cavalcante AL 1971 - 1978
Teotonio Vilela AL 1975 - 1983
AM - Amazonas   Bandeira de AM - Amazonas
Braga Júnior AM 1977 - 1979
Evandro Carreira AM 1975 - 1983
Flávio Britto AM 1967 - 1975
José Esteves AM 1971 - 1978
José Lindoso AM 1971 - 1978
BA - Bahia   Bandeira de BA - Bahia
Antonio Fernandes BA 1970 - 1975
Heitor Dias BA 1971 - 1978
Luiz Viana BA 1975 - 1983
Ruy Santos BA 1971 - 1978
CE - Ceará   Bandeira de CE - Ceará
Ernando Uchôa CE 1978 - 1978
Mauro Benevides CE 1975 - 1982
Virgílio Távora CE 1971 - 1978
Wilson Gonçalves CE 1971 - 1978
ES - Espirito Santo   Bandeira de ES - Espirito Santo
Carlos Lindenberg ES 1967 - 1975
Dirceu Cardoso ES 1975 - 1983
Eurico Rezende ES 1971 - 1978
João Calmon ES 1971 - 1978
GB - null   Bandeira de GB - null
Benjamin Farah GB 1971 - 1979
Danton Jobim GB 1971 - 1978
Nelson Carneiro GB 1971 - 1978
GO - Goiás   Bandeira de GO - Goiás
Benedito Ferreira GO 1971 - 1978
Lázaro Barbosa GO 1975 - 1983
Leoni Mendonça GO 1974 - 1975
Osires Teixeira GO 1971 - 1979
MA - Maranhão   Bandeira de MA - Maranhão
Alexandre Costa MA 1971 - 1978
Clodomir Millet MA 1967 - 1975
Henrique de La Rocque MA 1975 - 1983
José Sarney MA 1971 - 1978
MG - Minas Gerais   Bandeira de MG - Minas Gerais
Gustavo Capanema MG 1971 - 1978
Itamar Franco MG 1975 - 1983
José Augusto MG 1972 - 1975
Magalhães Pinto MG 1971 - 1978
MT - Mato Grosso   Bandeira de MT - Mato Grosso
Fernando Corrêa MT 1967 - 1975
Italívio Coelho MT 1973 - 1978
Mendes Canale MT 1975 - 1983
Saldanha Derzi MT 1971 - 1978
PA - Pará   Bandeira de PA - Pará
Cattete Pinheiro PA 1971 - 1978
Jarbas Passarinho PA 1975 - 1983
Milton Trindade PA 1967 - 1975
Renato Franco PA 1971 - 1979
PB - Paraiba   Bandeira de PB - Paraiba
Cunha Lima PB 1977 - 1983
Domício Gondim PB 1971 - 1978
Milton Cabral PB 1971 - 1978
Ruy Carneiro PB 1975 - 1977
PE - Pernambuco   Bandeira de PE - Pernambuco
João Cleofas PE 1967 - 1975
Marcos Freire PE 1975 - 1982
Murilo Paraíso PE 1977 - 1979
Paulo Guerra PE 1971 - 1977
Wilson Campos PE 1970 - 1975
PI - Piauí   Bandeira de PI - Piauí
Fausto Castelo Branco PI 1971 - 1978
Helvídio Nunes PI 1971 - 1978
Petrônio Portella PI 1976 - 1980
PR - Paraná   Bandeira de PR - Paraná
Accioly Filho PR 1971 - 1978
Leite Chaves PR 1975 - 1983
Mattos Leão PR 1971 - 1978
Ney Braga PR 1967 - 1975
Vilela de Magalhães PR 1978 - 1978
RJ - Rio de Janeiro   Bandeira de RJ - Rio de Janeiro
Amaral Peixoto RJ 1971 - 1978
Hugo Ramos RJ 1978 - 1983
Paulo Torres RJ 1967 - 1975
Roberto Saturnino RJ 1975 - 1983
Vasconcelos Torres RJ 1971 - 1978
RN - Rio Grande do Norte   Bandeira de RN - Rio Grande do Norte
Agenor Maria RN 1975 - 1983
Dinarte Mariz RN 1971 - 1978
Jessé Freire RN 1971 - 1978
Luiz de Barros RN 1973 - 1975
RS - Rio Grande do Sul   Bandeira de RS - Rio Grande do Sul
Daniel Krieger RS 1971 - 1978
Guido Mondin RS 1967 - 1975
Paulo Brossard RS 1975 - 1983
Tarso Dutra RS 1971 - 1978
SC - Santa Catarina   Bandeira de SC - Santa Catarina
Antônio Carlos Konder Reis SC 1971 - 1975
Celso Ramos SC 1967 - 1975
Evelásio Vieira SC 1975 - 1983
Lenoir Vargas SC 1971 - 1978
Otair Becker SC 1975 - 1979
SE - Sergipe   Bandeira de SE - Sergipe
Augusto Franco SE 1971 - 1978
Gilvan Rocha SE 1975 - 1982
Leandro Maciel SE 1967 - 1975
Lourival Baptista SE 1970 - 1978
SP - São Paulo   Bandeira de SP - São Paulo
Carvalho Pinto SP 1967 - 1975
Franco Montoro SP 1971 - 1978
Orestes Quércia SP 1975 - 1983
Orlando Zancaner SP 1971 - 1976
Otto Lehmann SP 1976 - 1979