Nome UF Período
AL - Alagoas   Bandeira de AL - Alagoas
Cícero de Vasconcelos AL 1946 - 1955
Esperedião Farias AL 1954 - 1954
Ezechias da Rocha AL 1951 - 1959
Freitas Cavalcanti AL 1955 - 1961
Ismar de Góes AL 1946 - 1955
Rui Palmeira AL 1955 - 1963
AM - Amazonas   Bandeira de AM - Amazonas
Álvaro Maia AM 1946 - 1951
Álvaro Sinfrônio Bandeira de Melo AM 1954 - 1955
Anísio Jobim AM 1951 - 1955
Cunha Mello AM 1955 - 1962
Mourão Vieira AM 1955 - 1963
Severiano Nunes AM 1947 - 1951
Vivaldo Lima AM 1951 - 1959
Waldemar Pedrosa AM 1947 - 1954
BA - Bahia   Bandeira de BA - Bahia
Aloysio de Carvalho BA 1946 - 1955
Juracy Magalhães BA 1955 - 1959
Landulfo Alves BA 1950 - 1954
Neves da Rocha BA 1954 - 1959
Pereira Moacyr BA 1947 - 1951
Pinto Aleixo BA 1946 - 1955
CE - Ceará   Bandeira de CE - Ceará
Carlos Saboya CE 1947 - 1953
Fernandes Távora CE 1947 - 1955
Olavo Oliveira CE 1946 - 1955
Onofre Gomes CE 1951 - 1959
Parsifal Barroso CE 1955 - 1959
Plínio Pompeu CE 1946 - 1955
DF - Distrito Federal   Bandeira de DF - Distrito Federal
Alencastro Guimarães DF 1951 - 1959
Andrade Ramos DF 1947 - 1951
Caiado de Castro DF 1955 - 1963
Guilherme Malaquias DF 1954 - 1955
Hamilton Nogueira DF 1946 - 1955
Mozart Lago DF 1951 - 1955
ES - Espirito Santo   Bandeira de ES - Espirito Santo
Attílio Vivacqua ES 1946 - 1955
Carlos Lindenberg ES 1951 - 1959
José Fortunato Ribeiro ES 1951 - 1952
Luís Tinoco ES 1950 - 1955
Santos Neves ES 1947 - 1951
GO - Goiás   Bandeira de GO - Goiás
Alfredo Nasser GO 1947 - 1951
Costa Paranhos GO 1951 - 1957
Costa Pereira GO 1951 - 1955
Dario Cardoso GO 1946 - 1955
Domingos de Vellasco GO 1951 - 1959
Pedro Ludovico GO 1955 - 1963
MA - Maranhão   Bandeira de MA - Maranhão
Antônio Bayma MA 1951 - 1955
Antonio Carvalho Guimarães MA 1954 - 1955
Clodomir Cardoso MA 1946 - 1953
Lima Campos MA 1951 - 1951
Moreira de Souza MA 1954 - 1954
Victorino Freire MA 1947 - 1955
MG - Minas Gerais   Bandeira de MG - Minas Gerais
Benedito Valladares MG 1955 - 1963
Bernardes Filho MG 1951 - 1956
Levindo Coelho MG 1946 - 1955
Lúcio Bittencourt MG 1955 - 1955
Mello Vianna MG 1946 - 1955
Nestor Massena MG 1954 - 1955
Péricles Pinto MG 1954 - 1956
MT - Mato Grosso   Bandeira de MT - Mato Grosso
Filinto Muller MT 1947 - 1951
João Villas Boas MT 1946 - 1955
Mário Motta MT 1952 - 1958
Sylvio Curvo MT 1951 - 1959
Vespasiano Martins MT 1946 - 1955
Waldemar da Rocha Dias MT 1954 - 1954
PA - Pará   Bandeira de PA - Pará
Alvaro Adolpho PA 1946 - 1955
Augusto Meira PA 1947 - 1951
Magalhães Barata PA 1946 - 1955
Prisco dos Santos PA 1951 - 1959
PB - Paraiba   Bandeira de PB - Paraiba
Abelardo Jurema PB 1953 - 1957
Adalberto Ribeiro PB 1946 - 1951
Argemiro de Figueiredo PB 1955 - 1963
Assis Chateaubriand PB 1952 - 1955
Drault Ernani PB 1952 - 1954
Epitácio Pessoa Cavalcanti de Albuquerque PB 1950 - 1951
Francisco Porto PB 1954 - 1954
José Américo PB 1947 - 1951
Ruy Carneiro PB 1951 - 1959
Velloso Borges PB 1952 - 1955
PE - Pernambuco   Bandeira de PE - Pernambuco
Apolônio Salles PE 1951 - 1959
Djair Brindeiro PE 1953 - 1955
Etelvino Lins PE 1946 - 1952
Jarbas Maranhão PE 1955 - 1963
Martiniano José Fernandes PE 1954 - 1954
Novaes Filho PE 1946 - 1955
PI - Piauí   Bandeira de PI - Piauí
Arêa (Melo) Leão PI 1951 - 1958
João Mendes PI 1955 - 1963
Joaquim Pires PI 1947 - 1955
Mathias Olympio PI 1946 - 1955
Ribeiro Gonçalves PI 1947 - 1951
PR - Paraná   Bandeira de PR - Paraná
Arthur Santos PR 1946 - 1951
Flávio Guimarães PR 1946 - 1955
Moysés Lupion PR 1955 - 1956
Othon Mader PR 1950 - 1959
Roberto Glasser PR 1946 - 1955
RJ - Rio de Janeiro   Bandeira de RJ - Rio de Janeiro
Alfredo Neves RJ 1946 - 1955
Altivo Mendes Linhares RJ 1952 - 1954
Paulo Fernandes RJ 1955 - 1962
Pereira Pinto RJ 1946 - 1955
Sá Tinoco RJ 1951 - 1958
Tarcísio Miranda RJ 1955 - 1958
RN - Rio Grande do Norte   Bandeira de RN - Rio Grande do Norte
Dinarte Mariz RN 1955 - 1956
Ferreira de Sousa RN 1946 - 1955
Georgino Avelino RN 1946 - 1955
Kerginaldo Cavalcanti RN 1951 - 1959
Luis Lopes Varéla RN 1951 - 1951
RS - Rio Grande do Sul   Bandeira de RS - Rio Grande do Sul
Alberto Pasqualini RS 1951 - 1956
Alfredo Simch RS 1951 - 1955
Armando Câmara RS 1955 - 1956
Braga Pinheiro RS 1950 - 1951
Camilo Mércio RS 1951 - 1955
Ernesto Dornelles RS 1946 - 1951
Getúlio Vargas RS 1946 - 1951
SC - Santa Catarina   Bandeira de SC - Santa Catarina
Agripa de Castro Faria SC 1954 - 1955
Francisco Galloti SC 1947 - 1954
Gomes de Oliveira SC 1951 - 1959
Ivo D'Aquino SC 1946 - 1955
Lucio Corrêa SC 1947 - 1951
Nereu Ramos SC 1955 - 1958
Saulo Ramos SC 1955 - 1963
SE - Sergipe   Bandeira de SE - Sergipe
Durval Cruz SE 1946 - 1955
Júlio Leite SE 1951 - 1959
Lourival Fontes SE 1955 - 1963
Maynard Gomes SE 1955 - 1957
Pedro Diniz Gonçalves Filho SE 1951 - 1951
Walter Franco SE 1946 - 1955
SP - São Paulo   Bandeira de SP - São Paulo
César Vergueiro SP 1951 - 1957
Euclides Vieira SP 1947 - 1955
Lino de Mattos SP 1955 - 1963
Marcondes Filho SP 1946 - 1955
Rodolpho Miranda SP 1948 - 1951