Exibir: 
Nome Partido UF Período
AC - Acre   Bandeira de AC - Acre
Gladson Cameli PP AC 2015 - 2023
 Mailza Gomes * PP
Jorge Viana PT AC 2011 - 2019
Sérgio Petecão PSD AC 2011 - 2019
AL - Alagoas   Bandeira de AL - Alagoas
Benedito de Lira PP AL 2011 - 2019
 Givago Tenório * PP
Fernando Collor PTC AL 2015 - 2023
Renan Calheiros MDB AL 2011 - 2019
AM - Amazonas   Bandeira de AM - Amazonas
Eduardo Braga MDB AM 2011 - 2019
 Sandra Braga * MDB
Omar Aziz PSD AM 2015 - 2023
Vanessa Grazziotin PCdoB AM 2011 - 2019
AP - Amapá   Bandeira de AP - Amapá
Davi Alcolumbre DEM AP 2015 - 2023
Gilvam Borges MDB AP 2011 - 2019
João Capiberibe PSB AP 2011 - 2019
Randolfe Rodrigues REDE AP 2011 - 2019
BA - Bahia   Bandeira de BA - Bahia
Lídice da Mata PSB BA 2011 - 2019
Otto Alencar PSD BA 2015 - 2023
Walter Pinheiro S/Partido BA 2011 - 2019
 Roberto Muniz * PP
CE - Ceará   Bandeira de CE - Ceará
Eunício Oliveira MDB CE 2011 - 2019
José Pimentel PT CE 2011 - 2019
Tasso Jereissati PSDB CE 2015 - 2023
DF - Distrito Federal   Bandeira de DF - Distrito Federal
Cristovam Buarque CIDADANIA DF 2011 - 2019
Reguffe S/Partido DF 2015 - 2023
Rodrigo Rollemberg PSB DF 2011 - 2019
 Hélio José * PROS
ES - Espirito Santo   Bandeira de ES - Espirito Santo
Magno Malta PR ES 2011 - 2019
Ricardo Ferraço PSDB ES 2011 - 2019
 Sérgio de Castro * PDT
Rose de Freitas PODE ES 2015 - 2023
GO - Goiás   Bandeira de GO - Goiás
Demóstenes Torres S/Partido GO 2011 - 2019
 Wilder Morais * DEM
Lúcia Vânia PSB GO 2011 - 2019
 Ione Guimarães * PTB
Ronaldo Caiado DEM GO 2015 - 2023
 Luiz do Carmo * MDB
MA - Maranhão   Bandeira de MA - Maranhão
Edison Lobão MDB MA 2011 - 2019
 Pastor Bel * PRTB
João Alberto Souza MDB MA 2011 - 2019
Roberto Rocha PSDB MA 2015 - 2023
 Pinto Itamaraty * PSDB
MG - Minas Gerais   Bandeira de MG - Minas Gerais
Aécio Neves PSDB MG 2011 - 2019
Antonio Anastasia PSDB MG 2015 - 2023
Itamar Franco CIDADANIA MG 2011 - 2019
 Zeze Perrella * MDB
MS - Mato Grosso do Sul   Bandeira de MS - Mato Grosso do Sul
Delcídio do Amaral S/Partido MS 2011 - 2019
 Pedro Chaves * PRB
Simone Tebet MDB MS 2015 - 2023
Waldemir Moka MDB MS 2011 - 2019
MT - Mato Grosso   Bandeira de MT - Mato Grosso
Blairo Maggi PR MT 2011 - 2019
 Cidinho Santos * PR
 Rodrigues Palma * PR
Pedro Taques PDT MT 2011 - 2019
 José Medeiros * PODE
Wellington Fagundes PR MT 2015 - 2023
PA - Pará   Bandeira de PA - Pará
Flexa Ribeiro PSDB PA 2011 - 2019
Jader Barbalho MDB PA 2011 - 2019
 Fernando Ribeiro * MDB
Marinor Brito PSOL PA 2011 - 2019
Paulo Rocha PT PA 2015 - 2023
PB - Paraiba   Bandeira de PB - Paraiba
Cássio Cunha Lima PSDB PB 2011 - 2019
 Deca * PSDB
José Maranhão MDB PB 2015 - 2023
Vital do Rêgo MDB PB 2011 - 2019
 Raimundo Lira * PSD
Wilson Santiago MDB PB 2011 - 2019
PE - Pernambuco   Bandeira de PE - Pernambuco
Armando Monteiro PTB PE 2011 - 2019
 Douglas Cintra * PTB
Fernando Bezerra Coelho MDB PE 2015 - 2023
Humberto Costa PT PE 2011 - 2019
PI - Piauí   Bandeira de PI - Piauí
Ciro Nogueira PP PI 2011 - 2019
Elmano Férrer PODE PI 2015 - 2023
 José Amauri * PODE
Wellington Dias PT PI 2011 - 2019
 Regina Sousa * PT
 Zé Santana * MDB
PR - Paraná   Bandeira de PR - Paraná
Alvaro Dias PODE PR 2015 - 2023
Gleisi Hoffmann PT PR 2011 - 2019
Roberto Requião MDB PR 2011 - 2019
RJ - Rio de Janeiro   Bandeira de RJ - Rio de Janeiro
Lindbergh Farias PT RJ 2011 - 2019
Marcelo Crivella PRB RJ 2011 - 2019
 Eduardo Lopes * PRB
Romário PODE RJ 2015 - 2023
RN - Rio Grande do Norte   Bandeira de RN - Rio Grande do Norte
Fátima Bezerra PT RN 2015 - 2023
 Jean Paul Prates * PT
Garibaldi Alves Filho MDB RN 2011 - 2019
José Agripino DEM RN 2011 - 2019
RO - Rondônia   Bandeira de RO - Rondônia
Acir Gurgacz PDT RO 2015 - 2023
 Gilberto Piselo * PDT
 Pastor Valadares * PDT
Ivo Cassol PP RO 2011 - 2019
 Reditario Cassol * PP
Valdir Raupp MDB RO 2011 - 2019
RR - Roraima   Bandeira de RR - Roraima
Ângela Portela PDT RR 2011 - 2019
Romero Jucá MDB RR 2011 - 2019
 Wirlande da Luz * MDB
Telmário Mota PTB RR 2015 - 2023
 Rudson Leite * PV
 Thieres Pinto * PTB
RS - Rio Grande do Sul   Bandeira de RS - Rio Grande do Sul
Ana Amélia PP RS 2011 - 2019
Lasier Martins PSD RS 2015 - 2023
Paulo Paim PT RS 2011 - 2019
SC - Santa Catarina   Bandeira de SC - Santa Catarina
Dário Berger MDB SC 2015 - 2023
Luiz Henrique MDB SC 2011 - 2019
 Dalirio Beber * PSDB
Paulo Bauer PSDB SC 2011 - 2019
SE - Sergipe   Bandeira de SE - Sergipe
Antonio Carlos Valadares PSB SE 2011 - 2019
 Elber Batalha * PSB
Eduardo Amorim PSDB SE 2011 - 2019
Maria do Carmo Alves DEM SE 2015 - 2023
 Ricardo Franco * DEM
 Virginio de Carvalho * PSC
SP - São Paulo   Bandeira de SP - São Paulo
Aloysio Nunes Ferreira PSDB SP 2011 - 2019
 Airton Sandoval * MDB
José Serra PSDB SP 2015 - 2023
 José Aníbal * PSDB
Marta Suplicy MDB SP 2011 - 2019
TO - Tocantins   Bandeira de TO - Tocantins
João Ribeiro PR TO 2011 - 2019
 Ataídes Oliveira * PSDB
Kátia Abreu PDT TO 2015 - 2023
 Donizeti Nogueira * PT
 Guaracy Silveira * PSL
Vicentinho Alves PR TO 2011 - 2019

Notas:

  • * Senador(a) suplente que entrou em exercício durante a legislatura