Nome UF Período
AL - Alagoas   Bandeira de AL - Alagoas
Ezechias da Rocha AL 1951 - 1959
Freitas Cavalcanti AL 1955 - 1961
Ribeiro Casado AL 1958 - 1958
Rui Palmeira AL 1955 - 1963
Silvestre Péricles AL 1959 - 1967
AM - Amazonas   Bandeira de AM - Amazonas
Cunha Mello AM 1955 - 1962
Mourão Vieira AM 1955 - 1963
Vivaldo Lima AM 1951 - 1959
BA - Bahia   Bandeira de BA - Bahia
Juracy Magalhães BA 1955 - 1959
Lima Teixeira BA 1955 - 1963
Neves da Rocha BA 1954 - 1959
Otávio Mangabeira BA 1959 - 1960
Ovídio Teixeira BA 1956 - 1963
CE - Ceará   Bandeira de CE - Ceará
Carlos Saboya CE 1956 - 1962
Fausto Cabral CE 1955 - 1963
Fernandes Távora CE 1955 - 1963
Menezes Pimentel CE 1959 - 1967
Onofre Gomes CE 1951 - 1959
Parsifal Barroso CE 1955 - 1959
DF - Distrito Federal   Bandeira de DF - Distrito Federal
Alencastro Guimarães DF 1951 - 1959
Caiado de Castro DF 1955 - 1963
Gilberto Marinho DF 1955 - 1963
Guilherme Malaquias DF 1954 - 1955
Moura Brasil DF 1955 - 1956
ES - Espirito Santo   Bandeira de ES - Espirito Santo
Ary Vianna ES 1955 - 1963
Attílio Vivacqua ES 1955 - 1961
Carlos Lindenberg ES 1951 - 1959
Edson Pitombo Cavalcanti ES 1957 - 1957
GO - Goiás   Bandeira de GO - Goiás
Coimbra Bueno GO 1955 - 1963
Costa Paranhos GO 1951 - 1957
Costa Pereira GO 1956 - 1960
Domingos de Vellasco GO 1951 - 1959
Frederico Nunes GO 1957 - 1962
Pedro Ludovico GO 1955 - 1963
Taciano de Mello GO 1958 - 1961
MA - Maranhão   Bandeira de MA - Maranhão
Alfredo Duailibe MA 1955 - 1962
Assis Chateaubriand MA 1955 - 1957
Eugênio Barros MA 1959 - 1967
Remy Archer MA 1955 - 1962
Sebastião Archer MA 1955 - 1963
Victorino Freire MA 1955 - 1963
MG - Minas Gerais   Bandeira de MG - Minas Gerais
Benedito Valladares MG 1955 - 1963
Bernardes Filho MG 1951 - 1956
Lima Guimarães MG 1955 - 1960
Lúcio Bittencourt MG 1955 - 1955
Milton Campos MG 1959 - 1964
Péricles Pinto MG 1954 - 1956
MT - Mato Grosso   Bandeira de MT - Mato Grosso
Fernando Corrêa MT 1959 - 1961
Filinto Muller MT 1955 - 1963
Heitor Medeiros MT 1955 - 1955
João Villas Boas MT 1955 - 1963
Mário Motta MT 1952 - 1958
Sylvio Curvo MT 1951 - 1959
PA - Pará   Bandeira de PA - Pará
Acrísio Corrêa PA 1955 - 1955
Alvaro Adolpho PA 1955 - 1959
Lameira Bittencourt PA 1957 - 1960
Magalhães Barata PA 1955 - 1956
Prisco dos Santos PA 1951 - 1959
Waldir Bouhid PA 1955 - 1955
Zacharias de Assumpção PA 1959 - 1967
PB - Paraiba   Bandeira de PB - Paraiba
Abelardo Jurema PB 1953 - 1957
Argemiro de Figueiredo PB 1955 - 1963
João Arruda PB 1955 - 1963
José Mário Porto PB 1957 - 1957
Otacílio Jurema PB 1955 - 1958
Públio de Mello PB 1955 - 1959
Ruy Carneiro PB 1951 - 1959
PE - Pernambuco   Bandeira de PE - Pernambuco
Apolônio Salles PE 1951 - 1959
Barros Carvalho PE 1959 - 1966
Jarbas Maranhão PE 1955 - 1963
Luís Guedes PE 1958 - 1958
Nelson Firmo PE 1956 - 1961
Novaes Filho PE 1955 - 1963
PI - Piauí   Bandeira de PI - Piauí
Arêa (Melo) Leão PI 1951 - 1958
João Mendes PI 1955 - 1963
Joaquim Parente PI 1959 - 1967
Leônidas de Mello PI 1955 - 1963
Mathias Olympio PI 1955 - 1963
Mendonça Clark PI 1955 - 1957
Waldemar Santos PI 1958 - 1959
PR - Paraná   Bandeira de PR - Paraná
Alô Guimarães PR 1955 - 1963
Gaspar Velloso PR 1956 - 1963
Moysés Lupion PR 1955 - 1956
Othon Mader PR 1950 - 1959
Souza Naves PR 1959 - 1959
RJ - Rio de Janeiro   Bandeira de RJ - Rio de Janeiro
Arlindo Rodrigues RJ 1955 - 1963
Lutterbach Nunes RJ 1957 - 1963
Miguel Couto RJ 1959 - 1967
Moreira Filho RJ 1958 - 1959
Paulo Fernandes RJ 1955 - 1962
Sá Tinoco RJ 1951 - 1958
Tarcísio Miranda RJ 1955 - 1958
RN - Rio Grande do Norte   Bandeira de RN - Rio Grande do Norte
Dinarte Mariz RN 1955 - 1956
Dix-Huit Rosado RN 1959 - 1967
Georgino Avelino RN 1955 - 1959
Kerginaldo Cavalcanti RN 1951 - 1959
Reginaldo Fernandes RN 1956 - 1963
Sérgio Marinho RN 1957 - 1957
RS - Rio Grande do Sul   Bandeira de RS - Rio Grande do Sul
Alberto Pasqualini RS 1951 - 1956
Armando Câmara RS 1955 - 1956
Daniel Krieger RS 1955 - 1963
Guido Mondin RS 1959 - 1967
Mem de Sá RS 1956 - 1963
Primio Beck RS 1956 - 1959
SC - Santa Catarina   Bandeira de SC - Santa Catarina
Francisco Galloti SC 1958 - 1961
Francisco Galloti SC 1955 - 1957
Gomes de Oliveira SC 1951 - 1959
Irineu Bornhausen SC 1959 - 1967
Nereu Ramos SC 1955 - 1958
Rodrigo Lobo SC 1957 - 1957
Saulo Ramos SC 1955 - 1963
SE - Sergipe   Bandeira de SE - Sergipe
Heribaldo Vieira SE 1959 - 1967
Jorge Maynard SE 1957 - 1963
Júlio Leite SE 1951 - 1959
Lauro Hora SE 1957 - 1957
Lourival Fontes SE 1955 - 1963
Maynard Gomes SE 1955 - 1957
Moacyr Barreto SE 1957 - 1957
SP - São Paulo   Bandeira de SP - São Paulo
Antônio Barros Filho SP 1955 - 1963
César Vergueiro SP 1951 - 1957
Lineu Prestes SP 1957 - 1958
Lino de Mattos SP 1955 - 1963
Moura Andrade SP 1955 - 1963
Padre Calazans SP 1959 - 1967
Paulo Abreu SP 1955 - 1959