Nome UF Período
Masculino
Affonso Arinos GB 1959 - 1967
Afrânio Lages AL 1961 - 1963
Albino Silva da Fonseca SE 1959 - 1959
Alfredo Duailibe MA 1955 - 1962
Alô Guimarães PR 1955 - 1963
Aloysio de Carvalho BA 1960 - 1967
Antonio Baltar PE 1960 - 1961
Antônio Barros Filho SP 1955 - 1963
Argemiro de Figueiredo PB 1955 - 1963
Arlindo Rodrigues RJ 1955 - 1963
Ary Vianna ES 1955 - 1963
Attílio Vivacqua ES 1955 - 1961
Bandeira Vaughan RJ 1959 - 1959
Barros Carvalho PE 1959 - 1966
Benedito Valladares MG 1955 - 1963
Brazílio Celestino SC 1959 - 1961
Caiado de Castro DF 1955 - 1963
Carlos Lindenberg ES 1959 - 1967
Carlos Saboya CE 1956 - 1962
Coimbra Bueno GO 1955 - 1963
Costa Pereira GO 1956 - 1960
Cunha Mello AM 1955 - 1962
Daniel Krieger RS 1955 - 1963
Dix-Huit Rosado RN 1959 - 1967
Eugênio Barros MA 1959 - 1967
Fausto Cabral CE 1955 - 1963
Fernandes Távora CE 1955 - 1963
Fernando Corrêa MT 1959 - 1961
Filinto Muller MT 1955 - 1963
Francisco Galloti SC 1958 - 1961
Frederico Nunes GO 1957 - 1962
Freitas Cavalcanti AL 1955 - 1961
Gaspar Velloso PR 1956 - 1963
Georgino Avelino RN 1955 - 1959
Geraldo Lindgren RS 1960 - 1960
Gilberto Marinho DF 1955 - 1963
Guido Mondin RS 1959 - 1967
Heribaldo Vieira SE 1959 - 1967
Irineu Bornhausen SC 1959 - 1967
Jarbas Maranhão PE 1955 - 1963
Jefferson de Aguiar ES 1959 - 1967
João Arruda PB 1955 - 1963
João Mendes PI 1955 - 1963
João Villas Boas MT 1955 - 1963
Joaquim Parente PI 1959 - 1967
Jorge Maynard SE 1957 - 1963
José Feliciano GO 1961 -
Juracy Magalhães BA 1955 - 1959
Juscelino Kubitschek GO 1961 - 1964
Lameira Bittencourt PA 1957 - 1960
Leônidas de Mello PI 1955 - 1963
Lima Guimarães MG 1955 - 1960
Lima Teixeira BA 1955 - 1963
Lino de Mattos SP 1955 - 1963
Lobão da Silveira PA 1959 - 1963
Lopes da Costa MT 1961 - 1967
Lourival Fontes SE 1955 - 1963
Lutterbach Nunes RJ 1957 - 1963
Martins Junior PA 1962 - 1965
Mathias Olympio PI 1955 - 1963
Mem de Sá RS 1956 - 1963
Mendonça Clark PI 1959 - 1967
Menezes Pimentel CE 1959 - 1967
Miguel Couto RJ 1959 - 1967
Milton Campos MG 1959 - 1964
Moura Andrade SP 1955 - 1963
Mourão Vieira AM 1955 - 1963
Nelson Firmo PE 1956 - 1961
Nelson Maculan PR 1960 - 1967
Nelson Tenório AL 1962 - 1962
Nogueira da Gama MG 1960 - 1963
Novaes Filho PE 1955 - 1963
Otávio Mangabeira BA 1959 - 1960
Ovídio Teixeira BA 1956 - 1963
Padre Calazans SP 1959 - 1967
Parsifal Barroso CE 1955 - 1959
Paulo Abreu SP 1955 - 1959
Paulo Coelho AM 1962 - 1963
Paulo Fender PA 1960 - 1963
Paulo Fernandes RJ 1955 - 1962
Pedro Ludovico GO 1955 - 1963
Pinto Ferreira PE 1962 - 1963
Públio de Mello MA 1959 - 1959
Reginaldo Fernandes RN 1956 - 1963
Remy Archer MA 1955 - 1962
Rui Palmeira AL 1955 - 1963
Ruy Carneiro PB 1959 - 1967
Salviano Leite PB 1960 - 1965
Saulo Ramos SC 1955 - 1963
Sebastião Archer MA 1955 - 1963
Sérgio Marinho RN 1959 - 1963
Silvério Del Caro ES 1961 - 1963
Silvestre Péricles AL 1959 - 1967
Souza Naves PR 1959 - 1959
Taciano de Mello GO 1958 - 1961
Venâncio Igrejas DF 1961 - 1962
Victorino Corrêa PI 1959 - 1960
Victorino Freire MA 1955 - 1963
Vivaldo Lima AM 1959 - 1967
Zacharias de Assumpção PA 1959 - 1967