Exibir: 
Nome Partido UF Período
AC - Acre   Bandeira de AC - Acre
Geraldo Mesquita Júnior PMDB AC 2003 - 2011
Marina Silva PV AC 2003 - 2011
 Sibá Machado * PT
Tião Viana PT AC 2007 - 2015
 Anibal Diniz * PT
AL - Alagoas   Bandeira de AL - Alagoas
Fernando Collor PTB AL 2007 - 2015
 Ada Mello * PTB
 Euclydes Mello * PRB
Renan Calheiros PMDB AL 2003 - 2011
Teotonio Vilela Filho PSDB AL 2003 - 2011
 João Tenório * PSDB
AM - Amazonas   Bandeira de AM - Amazonas
Alfredo Nascimento PR AM 2007 - 2015
 João Pedro * PT
Arthur Virgílio PSDB AM 2003 - 2011
Jefferson Peres PDT AM 2003 - 2011
 Jefferson Praia * PDT
AP - Amapá   Bandeira de AP - Amapá
Gilvam Borges PMDB AP 2005 - 2011
 Geovani Borges * PMDB
João Capiberibe PSB AP 2003 - 2011
José Sarney PMDB AP 2007 - 2015
Papaléo Paes PSDB AP 2003 - 2011
BA - Bahia   Bandeira de BA - Bahia
Antonio Carlos Magalhães PFL BA 2003 - 2011
 Antonio Carlos Júnior * DEM
César Borges PR BA 2003 - 2011
João Durval PDT BA 2007 - 2015
CE - Ceará   Bandeira de CE - Ceará
Inácio Arruda PCdoB CE 2007 - 2015
Patrícia Saboya PDT CE 2003 - 2011
 Flávio Torres * PDT
Tasso Jereissati PSDB CE 2003 - 2011
DF - Distrito Federal   Bandeira de DF - Distrito Federal
Cristovam Buarque PDT DF 2003 - 2011
Joaquim Roriz PMDB DF 2007 - 2015
 Jorge Afonso Argello * PTB
Paulo Octávio PFL DF 2003 - 2011
 Adelmir Santana * DEM
ES - Espirito Santo   Bandeira de ES - Espirito Santo
Gerson Camata PMDB ES 2003 - 2011
Magno Malta PR ES 2003 - 2011
Renato Casagrande PSB ES 2007 - 2015
 Ana Rita * PT
GO - Goiás   Bandeira de GO - Goiás
Demóstenes Torres DEM GO 2003 - 2011
Lúcia Vânia PSDB GO 2003 - 2011
Marconi Perillo PSDB GO 2007 - 2015
 Cyro Miranda * PSDB
MA - Maranhão   Bandeira de MA - Maranhão
Edison Lobão PMDB MA 2003 - 2011
 Lobão Filho * PMDB
 Remi Ribeiro * PMDB
Epitácio Cafeteira PTB MA 2007 - 2015
Roseana Sarney PMDB MA 2003 - 2011
 Mauro Fecury * PMDB
MG - Minas Gerais   Bandeira de MG - Minas Gerais
Eduardo Azeredo PSDB MG 2003 - 2011
Eliseu Resende DEM MG 2007 - 2015
 Clésio Andrade * PR
Hélio Costa PMDB MG 2003 - 2011
 Wellington Salgado * PMDB
MS - Mato Grosso do Sul   Bandeira de MS - Mato Grosso do Sul
Delcídio do Amaral PT MS 2003 - 2011
Marisa Serrano PSDB MS 2007 - 2015
Ramez Tebet PMDB MS 2003 - 2011
 Valter Pereira * PMDB
MT - Mato Grosso   Bandeira de MT - Mato Grosso
Jayme Campos DEM MT 2007 - 2015
 Osvaldo Sobrinho * PTB
Jonas Pinheiro DEM MT 2003 - 2011
 Gilberto Goellner * DEM
 Jorge Yanai * DEM
Serys Slhessarenko PT MT 2003 - 2011
PA - Pará   Bandeira de PA - Pará
Ana Júlia Carepa PT PA 2003 - 2011
 José Nery * PSOL
Duciomar Costa PTB PA 2003 - 2011
 Flexa Ribeiro * PSDB
Mário Couto PSDB PA 2007 - 2015
PB - Paraiba   Bandeira de PB - Paraiba
Cícero Lucena PSDB PB 2007 - 2015
 Carlos Dunga * PTB
Efraim Morais DEM PB 2003 - 2011
José Maranhão PMDB PB 2003 - 2011
 Roberto Cavalcanti * PRB
PE - Pernambuco   Bandeira de PE - Pernambuco
Jarbas Vasconcelos PMDB PE 2007 - 2015
Marco Maciel DEM PE 2003 - 2011
Sergio Guerra PSDB PE 2003 - 2011
PI - Piauí   Bandeira de PI - Piauí
Heráclito Fortes DEM PI 2003 - 2011
João Vicente Claudino PTB PI 2007 - 2015
Mão Santa PSC PI 2003 - 2011
PR - Paraná   Bandeira de PR - Paraná
Alvaro Dias PSDB PR 2007 - 2015
 Wilson Matos * PSDB
Flávio Arns PSDB PR 2003 - 2011
 Danimar Cristina * PR
Osmar Dias PDT PR 2003 - 2011
RJ - Rio de Janeiro   Bandeira de RJ - Rio de Janeiro
Francisco Dornelles PP RJ 2007 - 2015
Marcelo Crivella PRB RJ 2003 - 2011
Sérgio Cabral PMDB RJ 2003 - 2011
 Paulo Duque * PMDB
 Regis Fichtner * PMDB
RN - Rio Grande do Norte   Bandeira de RN - Rio Grande do Norte
Garibaldi Alves Filho PMDB RN 2003 - 2011
 João Faustino * PSDB
José Agripino DEM RN 2003 - 2011
 José Bezerra * DEM
Rosalba Ciarlini DEM RN 2007 - 2015
 Garibaldi Alves * PMDB
RO - Rondônia   Bandeira de RO - Rondônia
Acir Gurgacz PDT RO 2009 - 2015
Expedito Júnior PSDB RO 2007 - 2015
Fátima Cleide PT RO 2003 - 2011
Valdir Raupp PMDB RO 2003 - 2011
RR - Roraima   Bandeira de RR - Roraima
Augusto Botelho S/Partido RR 2003 - 2011
Mozarildo Cavalcanti PTB RR 2007 - 2015
Romero Jucá PMDB RR 2003 - 2011
RS - Rio Grande do Sul   Bandeira de RS - Rio Grande do Sul
Paulo Paim PT RS 2003 - 2011
Pedro Simon PMDB RS 2007 - 2015
Sérgio Zambiasi PTB RS 2003 - 2011
SC - Santa Catarina   Bandeira de SC - Santa Catarina
Ideli Salvatti PT SC 2003 - 2011
 Belini Meurer * PT
 Luiz Carlos * PT
Leonel Pavan PSDB SC 2003 - 2011
 Neuto de Conto * PMDB
 Selma Elias * PMDB
Raimundo Colombo DEM SC 2007 - 2015
 Casildo Maldaner * PMDB
 Níura Demarchi * PSDB
SE - Sergipe   Bandeira de SE - Sergipe
Almeida Lima PMDB SE 2003 - 2011
Antonio Carlos Valadares PSB SE 2003 - 2011
Maria do Carmo Alves DEM SE 2007 - 2015
 Virginio de Carvalho * PSC
SP - São Paulo   Bandeira de SP - São Paulo
Aloizio Mercadante PT SP 2003 - 2011
Eduardo Suplicy PT SP 2007 - 2015
Romeu Tuma PTB SP 2003 - 2011
 Alfredo Cotait * DEM
TO - Tocantins   Bandeira de TO - Tocantins
João Ribeiro PR TO 2003 - 2011
Kátia Abreu DEM TO 2007 - 2015
 Marco Antonio * DEM
Leomar Quintanilha PMDB TO 2003 - 2011
 Sadi Cassol * PT

Notas:

  • * Senador(a) suplente que entrou em exercício durante a legislatura